Subscribe  Subscribe



Minnesota Catholic Daughters Court Officers

Court Santa Maria #247, Adrian, MN


Sue Baffington,
Regent
Micki Croat
Vice Regent

Cindy Bullerman,
Recording Secretary
 

Court Our Lady of the Fields #2107, Argyle, MN


Patricia Whitlow, Regent

Jeanne Clausen, Vice Regent

Lisa Potucek, Secretary

Patty Durand, Treasurer

Melanie Nelson, Financial Secretary

Alana Kuznia, District Deputy
 

Court Joan of Arc #691, Blue Earth, MN


Ilene Sukalski, Regent

Catherine Mino, Vice Regent

Ruth Kastner, Recording Secretary

Sue Wiltse, Treasurer

Mary Ann Murphy, Financial Secretary
 
 

Court Caledonia #555, Caledonia, MN


Luara Eglinton, Regent

Lucille Petersen, Vice Regent

Renee Orth
Recording Secretary

Bonnie Goetzinger,
Financial Secretary

Rosalie Doering, Treasurer

Sandy Larsen
District Deputy
 

Court Bishop Schenk #2010, Crookston


Jean LaJesse, Regent

Margee Keller, Vice Regent

Elaine Sylvester, Recording Secretary

Vera Hanning, Treasurer

Dolores Zammert, Financial Secretary
 
 

Court St. Theresa #973, Currie, MN


     Eva Clausen,      Vice Regent

Lana Olivier,
Regent

Sharon McClure, Recording Secretary

Myrna Surprenant, Financial Secretary

Louise Gorman, Treasurer
 
 

Court Holy Rosary #1916, Detroit Lakes


Karen Bursaw, Regent

Sylvia Campion, Vice Regent

Laverne Bourdeau, Recording Secretary

Marie Raun, Financial Secretary

Linda Schons, Treasurer

Mary J. Buschette, District Deputy
 

Court St. Margaret #1888, Eveleth


Linnea Ryan, Regent

Marie Peterson, Recording Secretary

Theresa LaVigne Treasurer

Sharon Johnson, Financial Secretary

Kathy Bastianelli, District Deputy
 

Court St. Cabrini #1466, Fergus Falls, MN


Kathy Nordick, Regent

Missy Hermes, Vice Regent

Sharon Stevens,
Recording Secretary and District Deputy

Theresa Tomhave, Treasurer

Denise Hendrickx, Financial Secretary

Father Alan Wielinski
 

Court S.t Margaret Mary #605, Int. Falls, MN


Jeanine Alish, Regent


Ruth Magnuson
Vice Regent

Carol Qualey, Recording Secretary

Betty Ericson, Treasurer

Judy Potter, Financial Secretary

Kathy Bastianelli, District Deputy